Is P$$T... Hot Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cayenne Red Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Dehydrated Garlic

Check P$$T... Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep