Is p$$t... Traditional Pasta Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate, Water, Tomato Paste, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Soybean Oil, Carrot Fiber, Citric Acid, Spices, Natural Flavor
Check p$$t... Traditional Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open p$$t... Traditional Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
p$$t... Traditional Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


