Is PTI Urad Flour Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Urad Flour Is Made By Grinding Black Gram Pulses Or Lentils Into A Fine Powder

Check PTI Urad Flour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PTI Urad Flour is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking