Is P'tit Quebec Cheddar très doux Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

fromage

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lait, Substances laitières modifiées, Culture bactérienne, Sel, Chlorure de calcium, Enzyme microbienne

Check P'tit Quebec Cheddar très doux against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Loaf, Slice

Flavor
Mild
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing