Is P'tit Quebec Fondue Pizza Mozzarella Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Swiss, Edam, Part-skim Pizza Mozzarella Cheeses: Milk, Modified Milk Ingredients, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Colour), Cellulose Powder (to Enhance Flow), Salt, Natamycin (natural Preservative). Contains Milk.
Check P'tit Quebec Fondue Pizza Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open P'tit Quebec Fondue Pizza Mozzarella in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingMeal Prep


