Is Pub Cheese Gourmet Spreadable Cheese Blue Cheese And Cheddar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Blue Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Cheddar Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Skim Milk, Natural Cheese Flavor, Salt, Locust Bean And Guar Gums (stabilizers), Apocarotenal Color. Contains: Milk.

Check Pub Cheese Gourmet Spreadable Cheese Blue Cheese And Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking