Is Public Goods Jam Organic Blueberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic blueberries 50%, organic cane sugar, water, See Lid gelling agent: pectin.

Check Public Goods Jam Organic Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingBreakfastSnacking