Is Publix 100% Juice, Tomato Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Juice From Concentrate (Water, Tomato Concentrate), Salt, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Citric Acid.
Check Publix 100% Juice, Tomato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix 100% Juice, Tomato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidicUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep


