Is Publix_american Sharp, Singles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

American Cheese (Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Cream, Nonfat Dry Milk, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Sorbic Acid As A Preservative, Acetic Acid, Color Added.

Check Publix_american Sharp, Singles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Sheet

Flavor
MildSavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking