Is Publix Apple And Gouda Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Gouda Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture, Enzymes), Dehydrated Apple, Apple Juice, Seasoning (sugar, Salt, Spices), Vinegar, In Natural Pork Casing. Contains: Milk.

Check Publix Apple And Gouda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetFruityNutty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch