Is Publix Avocado Chunks, Hass Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocado, Less Than 2% Of A Solution Of Water, Lime Juice Salt.

Check Publix Avocado Chunks, Hass against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingTopping