Is Publix Baby Spinach Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Baby Spinach.
Check Publix Baby Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Baby Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal PrepSide Dish


