Is Publix Beets, Original Cut Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beets, Water, Salt.
Check Publix Beets, Original Cut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Beets, Original Cut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingTopping


