Is Publix Black Tea, Decaffeinated, Bags Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Decaffeinated Black Tea.
Check Publix Black Tea, Decaffeinated, Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Black Tea, Decaffeinated, Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
MaltyEarthy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


