Is Publix Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cook To Safe Min Internal Temp Of 165f.

Check Publix Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingMarinading