Is Publix Bratwurst Pork Sausage, Our Exclusive Recipe Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Pork, Water, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors.
Check Publix Bratwurst Pork Sausage, Our Exclusive Recipe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Bratwurst Pork Sausage, Our Exclusive Recipe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Eckrich Skinless Smoked Sausage with Pork, Turkey, Bee...
Johnsonville Breakfast Sausage Links Original Recipe 14 Links - 12 Oz
Jimmy Dean Original Fully Cooked Pork Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
Jimmy Dean Fully Cooked Original Pork Sausage Links, 9.6 Oz., 12 Count
About this product
Meat · Piece


