Is Publix Brown Rice, Whole Grain Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice.

Check Publix Brown Rice, Whole Grain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Bland
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry
Egg Free? Publix Brown Rice, Whole Grain | Spoonful