Is Publix Butter Flavored Popcorn Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Palm Oil, Salt, Natural Flavors, Color Added, Rosemary Extract (to Preserve Freshness), Ascorbic Acid (to Preserve Freshness), Butter (cream, Salt). Contains: Milk.

Check Publix Butter Flavored Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking