Is Publix Butternut Squash, Cubed Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butternut Squash.
Check Publix Butternut Squash, Cubed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Butternut Squash, Cubed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Cube
Flavor
SweetNuttyMild
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSoup


