Is Publix Canola Cooking Spray Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil*, Soy Lecithin, Dimethyl Silicone (for Anti-foaming), Propellant (non Chlorofluorocarbons). *adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat. Contains: Soy.

Check Publix Canola Cooking Spray against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBaking