Is Publix Cherries, Maraschino Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherries, Water, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate As Preservatives, Red 40, Sulfur Dioxide (Preservative).

Check Publix Cherries, Maraschino against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking