Is Publix Chicken Broth Fat Free Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Contains Less than 2% of: Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Sugar, Onion*, Yeast Extract, Carrot*. Dehydrated*.
Check Publix Chicken Broth Fat Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Chicken Broth Fat Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


