Is Publix Chicken Cutlets, 99% Fat Free, USDA Premium Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All Natural Fresh/Never Frozen 99% Fat - Free
Check Publix Chicken Cutlets, 99% Fat Free, USDA Premium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Chicken Cutlets, 99% Fat Free, USDA Premium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Publix Chicken Cutlets, 99% Fat Free, USDA Premium is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep


