Is Publix Chicken Drumsticks 4 Lbs. or More, USDA Grade A Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cook To Safe Min Internal Temp Of 165f.
Check Publix Chicken Drumsticks 4 Lbs. or More, USDA Grade A against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Chicken Drumsticks 4 Lbs. or More, USDA Grade A in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch


