Is Publix Chicken Leg Quarters, 10 Lb Bag, USDA Inspected Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Chicken
Check Publix Chicken Leg Quarters, 10 Lb Bag, USDA Inspected against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Chicken Leg Quarters, 10 Lb Bag, USDA Inspected in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingMarinading


