Is Publix Chicken Livers, USDA Inspected Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cook To Safe Min Internal Temp Of 165f.

Check Publix Chicken Livers, USDA Inspected against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Publix Chicken Livers, USDA Inspected is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavoryRich
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSandwich