Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Publix Chicken Stock, Unsalted Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Stock, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Dehydrated Chicken, Natural Flavoring, Chicken Fat (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat).

Check Publix Chicken Stock, Unsalted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep