Is Publix Chicken Wingettes, Sold Frozen Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Up To 15% Of Chicken Broth, Salt, And Natural Flavorings.

Check Publix Chicken Wingettes, Sold Frozen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSnacking