Is Publix Chicken Wings, USDA Grade A Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cook To Safe Min Internal Temp Of 165f.

Check Publix Chicken Wings, USDA Grade A against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep