Is Publix Cocktail Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Vinegar, Horseradish, Worcestershire Sauce (Vinegar, Molasses, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Tamarind, Spices, Caramel Color, Onion, Garlic, Natural Flavors), Cornstarch, Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate).
Check Publix Cocktail Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Cocktail Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


