Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Publix Colby Jack Colby And Monterey Jack Cheeses Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Annatto Color. Contains: Milk.

Check Publix Colby Jack Colby And Monterey Jack Cheeses against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
ButterySavoryMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Publix Colby Jack Colby And Monterey Jack Cheeses | Spoonful