Is Publix Cooked Shrimp, Extra Lrg, 26-30 Shrimp/Lb, Responsibly Sourced, Farmed, Frzn Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, Water, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate.
Check Publix Cooked Shrimp, Extra Lrg, 26-30 Shrimp/Lb, Responsibly Sourced, Farmed, Frzn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Cooked Shrimp, Extra Lrg, 26-30 Shrimp/Lb, Responsibly Sourced, Farmed, Frzn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSalad


