Is Publix Dark Chocolate Cashews Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor Processed With Alkali, Soy Lecithin [Emulsifier], Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavor), Cashews (Cashews, Sunflower Oil), Water, Gum Arabic, Confectioners Glaze, Modified Tapioca Starch, Coconut Oil, Milk.
Check Publix Dark Chocolate Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Dark Chocolate Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


