Is Publix Decadent Dark Chocolate Covered Walnuts Pieces, Decadent Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), WALNUTS, CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (LAC-RESIN).
Check Publix Decadent Dark Chocolate Covered Walnuts Pieces, Decadent Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Decadent Dark Chocolate Covered Walnuts Pieces, Decadent Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


