Is Publix Deli Blue Cheese, Importedproduct of Denmark Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cow's Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, P. Roqueforti, Microbial Rennet.

Check Publix Deli Blue Cheese, Importedproduct of Denmark against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingToppingGarnishing