Is Publix Deli Blue Dates Wrapped in Prosciutto Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Imported Blue Cheese{Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Microbialrennet,P.Roqueforti},Prosiutto{Pork,Salt}.

Check Publix Deli Blue Dates Wrapped in Prosciutto against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing