Is Publix Deli Brewed Diet Sweet Iced Tea, Sweet Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, BREWED TEA, CARAMEL COLOR, SUCRALOSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Publix Deli Brewed Diet Sweet Iced Tea, Sweet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Deli Brewed Diet Sweet Iced Tea, Sweet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Positive Energy Sweet Tangerine 16 Count - 1.02 Oz
TAZO Herbal Tea Caffeine-Free Wild Sweet Orange - 20 Count
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


