Is Publix Deli Chicken, Baked, 8 Piece Mardi Gras, Served Fresh Chilled Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Parts (With Up To 12%Of A Seasoning Of Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphates),Coated With {Canola Oil,Seasoningblend (Salt, Spices, Garlic, Mustard)}.

Check Publix Deli Chicken, Baked, 8 Piece Mardi Gras, Served Fresh Chilled against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Publix Deli Chicken, Baked, 8 Piece Mardi Gras, Served Fresh Chilled is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep