Is Publix Deli Colby Jack Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheeseculture,Salt,Microbial Enzymes,Andannatto (Vegetable Color).
Check Publix Deli Colby Jack Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Deli Colby Jack Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildNuttySaltySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


