Is Publix Deli Diet Tea, Pint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Filtered Water, Brewed Tea, Caramel Color, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative).

Check Publix Deli Diet Tea, Pint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast