Is Publix Deli French Brie Soft Ripened Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes. Contains Milk.
Check Publix Deli French Brie Soft Ripened Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Deli French Brie Soft Ripened Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Sargento Cheese Slices Deli Style Natural Sharp Cheddar 11 Count - 8 Oz
Kraft Deli Deluxe Cheese Slices, American Cheese, 24 ct. - 16 oz. Wrapper
Sargento Cheese Slices Deli Style Medium Cheddar 11 Count - 8 Oz
Sargento Cheese Slices Deli Style Baby Swiss 11 Count - 7 Oz
Kraft Deli Deluxe Cheese Slices, American Cheese, 16 ct - 12.0 oz Wrapper
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryMildEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


