Is Publix Deli Fresh Popcorn Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn {Popping Corn, Salt,Artificial Flavor, Riboflavin (Color)},Oil {Sunflower Oil, Artificial And Naturalflavor, Freshness Preserved With Bht Andcitric Acid, Beta Carotene (Color)}.
Check Publix Deli Fresh Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Deli Fresh Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


