Is Publix Deli Gouda Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Rennet, Beta-Carotene (Color).

Check Publix Deli Gouda Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
ButteryNuttyMildRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackGarnishingMeal Prep