Is Publix Deli Havarti Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt,Microbial Rennet,Cheese Cultures.
Check Publix Deli Havarti Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Deli Havarti Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking


