Is Publix Deli Honey Goat Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Honey Powder (Cane Sugar, Honey), Honey, Salt, Enzymes, Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor).
Check Publix Deli Honey Goat Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Deli Honey Goat Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavorySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


