Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Publix Deli Italian Meat Variety Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(1) Ingredients: Capicola: Pork Shoulder Butt, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Sodium Erythorbate, Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Cultures, Sodium Nitrite. (2) Ingredients: Pork, Salt, And Less Than 2% Of The Following: Dextrose, Natural Flavorings, Wine, Sodium Ascorbate, Lactic Acid Starter Cultures, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate. (3) Ingredients: Prosciutto: Pork, Salt.

Check Publix Deli Italian Meat Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
ThinSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Publix Deli Italian Meat Variety Pack | Spoonful