Is Publix Deli Medium Salsa Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Onions, Water, Sugar, Cilantro, Green Peppers, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Jalapeno Peppers, White Vinegar, Salt, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Celery Powder, Citric Acid, Spice, Lime Juice Concentrate, Lime Oil.

Check Publix Deli Medium Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking