Is Publix Deli Natural Berries & Cream Lemonade, Natural Berries & Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, STRAWBERRY PUREE, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONCENTRATED RASPBERRY JUICE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).

Check Publix Deli Natural Berries & Cream Lemonade, Natural Berries & Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go