Is Publix Deli Raspberry Chocolate Espresso Bon Bon, Goat Cheese60 Cal/Bal Egg Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Saltcultures, Rennet, Balsamic Vinegar Ofmodena, Glucose Syrup, Guar Gum,Xanthangum, Stabilizer, Natural Raspberry Flavor,Antioxidant E224, Contains Sulfites,Choco-Late Espresso Bits Dark {Chocolate (Choco-Late Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter,Soy Leci-Thin, Vanilla Extract), Sugar, Corn Syrup,Coffee, Butter, Cream, Salt, Soy Lecithin,Confectionery Glaze (Gum Arabic, Sugar,Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch <Corn>,Coconut Oil, Vegetable Protein, Propyleneglycol)}, Confectioners Powdered Sugar {Sugar, Cornstarch}, Cocoa.
Check Publix Deli Raspberry Chocolate Espresso Bon Bon, Goat Cheese60 Cal/Bal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Deli Raspberry Chocolate Espresso Bon Bon, Goat Cheese60 Cal/Bal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 2 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Candy Piece


