Is Publix Deli Raspberry Lemonade, Half Gallon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Filtered Water, Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Concentrated Raspberry Juice, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color).
Check Publix Deli Raspberry Lemonade, Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Deli Raspberry Lemonade, Half Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lactaid, Lactose Free 2% Reduced Fat Milk, Ultra Pasteurized, Half Gallon, 64 Ounce
Silk Coconutmilk Original Unsweetened - Half Gallon
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Lactaid, Lactose Free Whole Milk, Ultra Pasteurized, Half Gallon, 64 Ounce
Silk Soymilk Original - Half Gallon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


